Inscription newsletter
Matchs + Classement
 Classement
Classement
Pos. Equipe M V D Pts PP PC
1Ostende211743817081507
2Anvers211473517531651
3Alost2111103217981736
4Limbourg2111103217411705
5Charleroi2111103216801675
6Willebroek2111103217171714
7Brussels2111103216371637
8Mons218132915311577
9Louvain216152716491838
10Liège215162615771751

Les rencontres de cette semaine
Vendredi 24 mars
à 20h30
Limbourg - Mons
Vendredi 24 mars
à 20h30
Liège - Brussels
Vendredi 24 mars
à 20h30
Charleroi - Willebroek
Samedi 25 mars
à 20h30
Alost - Louvain
Samedi 25 mars
à 20h30
Ostende - Anvers
Les résultats de la semaine dernière

Wolves TV

Photos